スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

でけた

アダムがサムスの首にキスしてるロマンティックな絵を描いて欲しいと言われたので描いてみた

ERくはないですが肌色なのでワンクッション

リクエストありがとーう!
しかし普段リクを募集している訳ではない事をご理解下さい…

I've drawn a Adamus fanart that Adam kissing Samus on the neck.
They're exposing their skin. I hid it below "read more" 'cause I was ashamed lol.




アダサム9-2s
(click to large)

これで良かったのかなぁと思いつつ
アダム×大人サムスいいね本当
出来には少し不満が残りつつ萌え千切りながら描きましたよどうなるかと思ったくらいに

I don't draw Adam x adult Samus very much, but I love them! They're so sexy...
I'm not good at drawing adult Samus and long hair, so this was a little hard work for me ^^;


没ver. ↓

A rejective version. ↓

アダサム9-3

すんごく迷ったんですよ表情をどうするか!
色っぽさは断然こっちなのですが、折角二人のロマンティックな時間なのだから
幸せな雰囲気なのも良いなとか思って
そこで「アダムがサムスにだけ見せる笑顔」という要素萌に至り…ぶわあああってなりました
セクターゼロのシーンとか思って苦しかった…
しかしセクシーなのも捨て難く、と……
結論はご覧の通りですけれど
ああもうアダサム大好きだよアダサム銀河一

I couldn't decide easily which face did I use.
The latter is sexier than the former, but "Adam's smile that is shown only Samus" is sooo sweet..., but sexy is better than sweet...?...Aaaahhhhh!!
...Then, the conclusion is this.
I wish they were happy... ;_;
Awwww I love Adamus so much It's No.1 of the galaxy.

コメント

o///o <3

これはいろっぽい、色っぽいです. (This is sexy?)

私はそれを愛する (I love it?).
しかし、アダムとサムスと同じくらいではないが (But, not as much as Adam and Samus) XD

o///o これが私の一日した (This made my day.)

This is very sexy! Ah- never thought anyone would draw them like this. Heehee. Very well done! They look so good together!

I feel ashamed too when I try to draw them like this, haha... Very brave of you ^__^

I always have to draw adult Samus since all the US people will say "Adam's too old for her!" o Ao

Americans are so complicated sometimes.

I'm always so happy when I see you post something. Looks beautiful, regardless what it is! Adamus is No.1 in the galaxy for sure!



Oh, I have one question about Japanese:

When you read in Japanese, how can you tell each word apart? I never can understand that.



And on a side note... Ah! Your English translation is very good! I understand perfectly! You're getting so much better! You've improved a lot! <3

To LS>>

Thank you!! *>3< I'm glad you love this! Yay!
Oh, you feel ashamed too? We are same, haha! (*>∀<)人(>∀<*)
Adam is too old for her? I don't think so. Age difference doesn't matter! We should not care about it.
I of course I like Adam x adult Samus, but I prefer Adam x young Samus. This pairing is so cute X3
Yay Adamus is No.1 in the galaxy!!!

Oh, thank you for the question. The answer what you want is the following?

これは = this is, いろっぽい = 色っぽいです = sexy
私は = I, それ = it, ...を愛する(...が大好き) = love...
しかし...が = but, ...と同じくらい = as much as..., ではない = not

"This made my day" is peculiar to ENG, so it cannot be translated into JPN.
If I translate it literally, "それが(it)私の(my)一日(day)を作った(made)". However, this JPN is a little strange. If I wanna translate it, I express; "私はそれで一日幸せだった" = "It's made me happy all day long" or "私は一日その事で頭がいっぱいだった" = "My brain is full of it today" etc.

If this answer different from what you want, please ask me again.

Oh, really? I wanna keep that state…

ヽ(´▽`)/

(*>∀<)人(>∀<*) <-- Ah! I always love JPN emoticons! English doesn't have enough symbols to make something cute. orz.

Stupid Americans. I think Adam isn't too old for her. He looks really young!
In メトロイド アザーエム, he doesn't even have a speck of gray hair m(_ _)m

アダム = いろっぽい md( ̄ー ̄)bm

I think Adam and adult Samus look sexy together. Young Samus and Adam look cute <3 Maybe when I'm free I'll try to be brave like you (`・ω・´) and draw something. Most likely adult Samus and Adam or people will attack me if I post it.

Oh, can you write it in English characters? Romaji was it? I still haven't been able to memorize all of the characters yet. I'm only somewhat familiar with Katakana. In Romaji, makes it easier for me sound it out and remember >__<

Ah, okay! "This made my day"; ah I get it now. I sometimes forget that Asian languages have odd literal translation in English. Whoops.

My question was how can I tell words apart when reading? In romaji, I can tell because the words are written spaced apart. Do you just know which words are which when you learn Japanese?

But arigato ! I'm slowly learning Japanese! My goal is to talk to you in complete JPN one day <3 Your art motivates me!

To LS>>

Yeah, Japanese PC has a lot of characters like Hiragana, Katakana, Kanji, Alphabet, Russian, German and others various symbols from default setting. We Japanese are lucky :)

Yes, yes. I have same views about Adam and each Adamus with you.
Oh, do it! I'll support you! People may attack you…? That's really stupid… :(
Let's post AdamxyoungSamus art together! I'll also make Adamus and post it on dA when I'm free (`・ω・´)

Oh, so sorry!

これ-は=[kore-wa], 色っぽい-です=[iroppoi-desu], 
私-は=[watashi-wa],
それ=[sore], …を-愛する(…が-大好き)=[…wo-aisuru] ([…ga-daisuki])
,
しかし...が=[shikashi…ga], …と-同じ-くらい=[…to-onaji-kurai], ではない=[dewanai]
私-は-それ-で-一日-幸せだった=[watashi-wa-sore-de-ichinichi-shiawasedatta]
私-は-一日-その-事-で-頭-が-いっぱいだった=[watashi-wa-ichinichi-sono-koto-de-atama-ga-ippaidatta]

And… yeah, JPN has no space, so I think you just need to learn a lot of words and learn how to use various JPN particles like "は[wa]", "が[ga]", "に[ni]", "を[wo]", "へ[he]", "の[no]", "で[de]", etc. You can tell words apart at these particles genetally.

これは / 色っぽいです。
korewa / iroppoidesu

私は / それを愛する 。
watashiwa / sorewoaisuru

しかし / アダムとサムスと / 同じくらいではないが。
shikashi / AdamutoSamusuto / onajikuraidewanaiga

私は / それで / 一日幸せだった。
watashiwa / sorede / ichinichishiawasedatta

私は / 一日その事で / 頭がいっぱいだった。
watashiwa / ichinichisonokotode / atamagaippaidatta

Sorry, it's difficult for me to explain! DX

Aw, That's great! I'm looking forward to talking with you by JPN! You can do it! XD

コメントの投稿


管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック

トラックバックURL:
http://orangeflamearea.blog116.fc2.com/tb.php/478-f30efe9e

FC2Ad

相続 会社設立

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。