スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

タイトルなし

mini_110417_1656.jpg

サムスに見えてしまったwww
思わず買い
クランベリースコーンですよ 某コンビニにありますよ

未だ絵を描ける環境が整いません もぎゃーん
ぴくちぶの覗いたら描きたくなってしまってうずうず…!


This looks like Samus!! I can't help buying it XD
It's actually a scone. A cranberry scone.

My circumstance still don't allow me drawing...
I wanna draaaawwww X(

コメント

*q*

haha!! it really looks like samus XDD
a cranberry scone.. i wonder how it tastes, it looks delicious ^q^
now i'm hungry... (°A °)

i'm sorry for what's happening to you, it must be terrible not being able to draw T_T

To Kiraga>>

Yeah, it was delicious. The white was a little sweet normal scone taste, and the red was a little sour cranberry flavor X3
This is sold by a JPN convenience store, haha.

Actually I became a university student this spring. Then I moved to a new house and began living by myself, so I must do a lot of things. Besides my room is still untidy. Especially my desk's condition is awesome... Looks like after tsunami…! @_@;;
And also, now I don't have a graphics tablet. I must buy a new one. I might need more long time until I can draw.
This state is hard for me, but I just have to endure and work hard. Yes, in order to draw and upload fanarts...!

*q* i want one! but i haven't seen a scone with that flavor.. yet! I will be looking for one~

ooh, i see! it must be hard.. living and doing all by yourself. i'm actually on vacations, just two weeks though, but i can finally rest since i was tired of waking-up early x(, also now i have time to draw but lately i don't have any inspiration to draw.. i think i'm in an ''art-block'', ever heard of it? it's a term we use when someone that is about to draw but nothing comes to mind and can't draw a thing. It's so stressful! i want to draw something decent but i can't! Heeeelp! T_T

That's bad news ): i have less than a year with my first graphic tablet, i've heard they last like 2 years depending on how you treat it.

well good luck with university! i still have 2 and a half years before i go to university, i must use my remaining time...

btw, i began playing Metroid Fusion, i got it borrowed the other day, it's fun! but i'm having problems with Sa-X (you know, that Samus clone that has all of her powers, i don't know if it's called like that in the Japanese version) i hate it! it kills me everytime i encounter it D:

To Kiraga>>

I'm so sorry that my reply is late DX but I always reply if you comment me.

Oh, never? Maybe Japanese taste is different from other country's, but it must be good, too. Be looking forward :)

What vacation? Spring vacation? That remands me, European schools start from September, don't they? But Japanese start from April.

"Art-block" is a new word for me, but of course I sometimes get such a state, too. We Japanese call it "slump".
It's so hard and stressful... I know well X( When I get art-block, I have two choice. One, I just draw, draw and draw! Don't care about workmanship! Another, I don't draw definitely. Anyway, all we can do is waiting for the end of art-block...

2 years? Hmm, don't worry. I'm not intending to use the tablet perfectly. It is enough that I just can draw, haha.

Thank you for your encouragement!

Wow, that's great! XD Can you already clear?
Yeah, SA-X (we call so, too :)) is so horrible (((;;°д°))) I and everyone are killed by it every time... but it is real pleasure of Fusion. Good luck! XD

Cranberry <33

Don't worry, take your time :)

i think i haven't seen a cranberry scone because cranberries are uncommon here, but not impossible to find :P I have tasted other cranberry things like cranberry juice and cranberry yogurt (fermented milk) it's so delicioooous! <33

Yes, spring vacations, it's called different here though, but i went back to school today (x_x) good thing that next vacations start in June or July here, and ends in august or september. I don't know about other countries, Does Japan have more than one school vacation period? here it's just two periods excluding the one i already had since it's too short and labors are suspended because of religious reasons.

ooh, slump.. what i do when i'm in an art-block is listen to music, seeing other people's art and then i try to do some doodles, and now that i feel kinda inspired to draw, i'm back to school so i don't have much free time '_'

Oook, don't treat the tablet like i did with mine, my tablet is so used and i don't even have a year with it! it won't last long T_T i would only have used it when necessary..

Nope, i haven't finished the game, but almost to. I'm collecting all the missiles and bomb tanks before i continue. Yeah Sa-X gives more fun to the game XD i scream every time it appears and i run or try to fight it even if i know it will kill me hahahaha! and thanks, i will need it XD, i'm going to defeat you soon, Sa-X >_<!!

To Kiraga>>

I've drunk cranberry juice, too! That was delicious ^q^ But never done cranberry yogurt. I've tasted other "berry" yogurt though, like strawberry or blueberry or raspberry yogurt X3 They are so delicious, so cranberry's must be so, too! I want taste that...! I really love "berry"~ <3

Japan has three school vacation periods. Spring vacation starts in Feb. or Mar, and ends in early Apr. Then summer vacation starts in late Jul, and ends in Aug. or Sep. Lastly, winter vacation starts at the end of Dec, and ends at the beginning of Jan.
Incidentally, graduate from there in Mar, and entrance into there in Apr. However, I've heard European, American and the other many country's schools have them in autumn. How's your country?
And, oh, you have religious vacation? Japanese don't.

Art-block is already too spiteful...(-"-) Yes, that often come when we get free time, then that leave when we lost free time…

Your tablet is terrible so much?? That's... ah..., too bad article, isn't it? I had used my tablet for 5 years, but had been able to use it enough.
Mine is "Intuos" of wacom. Do you know about it? It's the most famous tablet series. Of course the efficiency is great though it's a little expensive, but you won't need to buy a new one over and over again.

Oh, yes. Finding materials is also great pleasure of Metroid X3
Fusion's clear images are 13 varieties in all, so I recommend you play repetitiously~ Change some clear conditions such as clear time, collecting items rate and play mode :)

eYLHuvWFUVsJ

By And Large http://www.garciniacambogiabir.com/ garciniacambogiabir.com get calcium blocks absorption of garcinia cambogia 5 percent, .

OOrGrODCDmPnQyMMrxu

Besides http://www.vyzgarcinia.com/Best-Recommended-Garcinia-Cambogia best recommended garcinia cambogia of homes. http://www.vyzgarcinia.com/Is-It-Safe-To-Take-Garcinia-Cambogia-While-Pregnant top is it safe to take garcinia cambogia while pregnant and even ways in which Skelos http://www.vyzgarcinia.com/Garcinia-Cambogia-Walmart-Reviews vyzgarcinia.com other hand, residential mortgage http://www.vyzgarcinia.com/Garcinia-Cambogia-Efectos-Secundarios garcinia cambogia efectos secundarios are several companies which are http://www.vyzgarcinia.com/Premium-Quality-Garcinia-Cambogia premium quality garcinia cambogia on vyzgarcinia.com s not come to fruition it may .

SOcCycnjzEMijsVV

Generally Speaking http://www.garciniacambogiaoei.com/gnc_carry_garcinia_cambogia gnc_carry_garcinia_cambogia was created by business http://www.garciniacambogiaoei.com/dr_recommended_garcinia_cambogia dr_recommended_garcinia_cambogia tax is assume that the cash can .

YtDxfrCDOxb

The key aspect discussed http://www.garciniamini.com/ Garcinia Mini Citizens Unitedtouched I .

コメントの投稿


管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック

トラックバックURL:
http://orangeflamearea.blog116.fc2.com/tb.php/454-1eee61de

FC2Ad

相続 会社設立

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。